Round 4 4x4 Off Road Championship

Name test1test2test3test4subtest5test6test7test8totalSC
Berkery B.1000227103133015
Heneghan D.11027104003172914
O`Mahony D.1102697003192813
Gayer J.11057130700202712
Drennan D.1002797013202611
Wallace S.12326137103242210
Lombard R.1105713721326219
Gethings A.11031014453329178
Lombard J.1802717721330167
Buckley J.1902718721331156
Heneghan J.1907622700332135
Wickham L.190271879033784
Kiely P.**100279300315n/an/a
O`Shea D.**110269601319n/an/a
O`Sullivan T.**1710210726328n/an/a
Bond M.**1035715720731n/an/a
O`Shea T.**1813214727333n/an/a
O`Meara N.21327137132262115
Cooper M.21027107703272014
McCoy K.29027186223311413
Colton M.29027183713321212
Twomey T.21347157533331111
Mahon S.2194115493334910
O`Meara J.295772872744879
Mahon O.297773079135068
Dorney V.3002797203212515
Franklin J.39002114106222414
O`Shea M.3002797503242313
Lyons R.39027184203271912
O`Grady S.30028106533271811
Desmond J.31923157903341010
Coulter N.**39710733691352n/an/a
O`Meara N.41327137132262215
O`Grady S.40028106533271814
Gethings A.410310144533291713
Buckley J.49027187213311512
O`Meara J.4957728727448711
Mahon O.4977730791350610
O`Shea T.**4813214727333n/an/a
Coulter N.**49710733691352n/an/a
O`Byrne P.5120036003123015
Clegg I.52085151003192814
McCarthy P.5002797032212513

An imageHOME

Results from event held 23/11/99 at Rockgrove, Coachford, Co. Cork.


This page was created by Shane McMeel on 23rd November 1999.